Areas
Cyclotron/MicroPET/PET/
MEG
MR Animal Scanner
MRI
Rooms
MR -1.5 T
MR -3.0T
December 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
January 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        

January 2017 - MRI - MR -3.0T

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
07:00~20:00 HAPPY
2 
07:00~20:00 HAPPY
3 
07:00~20:00 HAPPY
4 
07:00~20:00 HAPPY
5 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~08:30 NOT AV
08:30~10:00 NOT AV
10:00~11:00 NOT AV
11:00~12:00 Arnold
12:00~13:00 NOT AV ...

6 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~09:00 NOT AV
09:00~10:30 NOT AV
10:30~11:30 Zatorr
11:30~13:00 Dagher
13:00~13:30 NOT AV ...

7 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

8 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

9 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:30~10:00 Gracco
10:00~11:30 Gracco
11:30~13:00 Dagher
13:00~15:00 Ladbon
15:00~16:00 Shmuel ...

10 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:30~10:00 Gracco
11:30~13:00 Dagher
13:00~15:00 Grova,
15:00~16:00 Zatorr
16:00~17:30 Dagher ...

11 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~09:00 Shmuel
09:00~10:30 Gracco
10:30~13:00 Ladbon
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:00 Sadiko ...

12 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~11:30 Pre-Up
11:30~13:00 Dagher
13:00~15:00 Gotman
15:30~16:00 Klein,
16:00~17:30 Dagher ...

13 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~11:30 Pre-Up
11:30~13:00 Gracco
13:00~16:00 Hoge/L
16:00~17:30 Dagher
17:30~18:30 Bernas ...

14 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

15 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

16 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:30~10:00 CRU Ge
10:00~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~13:00 Dagher
13:00~14:00 Bernas
14:30~16:00 CRU Ge ...

17 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
09:00~13:00 Shmuel
13:00~14:00 Arnold
14:00~17:00 Dagher
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

18 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~08:30 Klein,
08:30~09:30 CRU Ge
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~12:30 Labon-
12:30~13:30 Sadiko ...

19 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~09:00 CRU An
09:00~10:00 Klein,
10:00~10:30 Rosa-N
10:30~12:00 Arnold
12:00~13:00 CRU Ge ...

20 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
13:00~14:30 Gracco
16:00~18:30 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

21 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

22 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

23 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
11:30~12:30 Arnold
12:30~14:00 Arnold
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

24 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
09:30~10:30 Jack A
18:00~18:30 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

25 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~09:00 CRU An
09:00~10:30 Gracco
10:30~11:30 Ladbon
11:30~13:30 Ladbon
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

26 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

27 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
10:00~11:00 Paquet
12:00~16:00 Shmuel
16:00~17:00 Gracco
17:00~18:30 Gotman
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

28 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

29 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

30 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
10:30~11:30 CRU An
11:30~13:00 Dagher
16:00~17:30 Dagher
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

31 
07:00~08:00 NOT AV
08:00~09:00 Fellow
10:30~12:30 Jean G
14:00~15:30 Arnold
16:30~18:00 Klein,
18:30~19:30 NOT AV

       


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | Jan 01 | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 04 | Dec 11 | Dec 18 | Dec 25 | Jan 01 | Jan 08 | Jan 15 | Jan 22 | Jan 29
View Month: Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017

Print Preview