Areas
Cyclotron/MicroPET/PET/
MEG
MR Animal Scanner
MRI
Rooms
MR -1.5 T
MR -3.0T
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

February 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Klein,
10:00~11:30 Ostry,
11:30~12:00 Paquet
12:00~13:00 Klein,
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Du
10:00~11:30 Ostry,
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Gotman

3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 Genge/
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
11:30~12:00 Paquet
12:00~13:00 Thiel,
13:30~15:30 Dagher ...

6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:30 Tardif
11:30~12:00 Paquet
13:30~14:30 CRU Ge
15:00~16:30 Rosa N

7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~11:30 Arnold
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N ...

8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 CRU Gi
11:00~12:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher

9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Klein,
10:00~14:30 Shmuel
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Grova,

10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
11:30~13:00 Dudley
13:00~15:00 Arnold
15:00~16:30 Ostry,
16:30~17:30 Gotman

13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:00 Chaura
13:30~14:30 n/a
15:00~16:30 Ostry,
17:00~18:30 n/a

14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
11:00~12:30 Beaumo
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Ostry,

15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~12:00 Paquet
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~15:30 CRU Ge
15:30~16:30 Zatorr ...

16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Beaumo
10:00~11:00 Zatorr
11:00~13:00 Beaumo
13:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher

17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:30 Zatorr
11:30~12:30 CRU Gi
12:30~13:00 Bernha
13:00~13:30 Grova,
13:30~15:30 Dagher ...

20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Bernha
09:00~11:00 Arnold
11:30~15:00 Fariva
15:00~16:30 Bernas
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Mullen
13:00~14:00 Armony
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Bernha
09:00~10:00 CRU Gi
10:30~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N ...

23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~10:30 Grova,
10:30~12:30 Arnold
12:30~13:30 Naraya
14:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~14:30 Shmuel
14:30~15:00 Grova/
15:00~16:00 Genge/
16:00~17:30 Zatorr ...

27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~11:00 Zatorr
11:00~12:00 Thiel,
12:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:00 Ostry/ ...

28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Mullen
10:00~10:30 Koski,
12:30~14:30 Bernha
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Koski, ...

     


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | Feb 01 | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 31 | Jan 07 | Jan 14 | Jan 21 | Jan 28 | Feb 04 | Feb 11 | Feb 18 | Feb 25
View Month: Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018

Print Preview