February 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Klein,
10:00~11:30 Ostry,
11:30~12:00 Paquet
12:00~13:00 Klein,
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Du
10:00~11:30 Ostry,
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Gotman

 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 Genge/
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
11:30~12:00 Paquet
12:00~13:00 Thiel,
13:30~15:30 Dagher ...

 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:30 Tardif
11:30~12:00 Paquet
13:30~14:30 CRU Ge
15:00~16:30 Rosa N

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~11:30 Arnold
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N ...

 
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 CRU Gi
11:00~12:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher

 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Klein,
10:00~14:30 Shmuel
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Grova,

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
11:30~13:00 Dudley
13:00~15:00 Arnold
15:00~16:30 Ostry,
16:30~17:30 Gotman

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:00 Chaura
13:30~14:30 n/a
15:00~16:30 Ostry,
17:00~18:30 n/a

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
11:00~12:30 Beaumo
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Ostry,

 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~12:00 Paquet
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~15:30 CRU Ge
15:30~16:30 Zatorr ...

 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Beaumo
10:00~11:00 Zatorr
11:00~13:00 Beaumo
13:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:30 Zatorr
11:30~12:30 CRU Gi
12:30~13:00 Bernha
13:00~13:30 Grova,
13:30~15:30 Dagher ...

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Bernha
09:00~11:00 Arnold
11:30~15:00 Fariva
15:00~16:30 Bernas
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Mullen
13:00~14:00 Armony
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Bernha
09:00~10:00 CRU Gi
10:30~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N ...

 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~10:30 Grova,
10:30~12:30 Arnold
12:30~13:30 Naraya
14:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~14:30 Shmuel
14:30~15:00 Grova/
15:00~16:00 Genge/
16:00~17:30 Zatorr ...

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~11:00 Zatorr
11:00~12:00 Thiel,
12:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:00 Ostry/ ...

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Mullen
10:00~10:30 Koski,
12:30~14:30 Bernha
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Koski, ...