March 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:30 Chaura
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Zatorr

 
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Zatorr

 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 Arnold
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~12:00 Gauthi
12:00~14:00 Arnold
14:00~16:00 Mullen ...

 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 Gauthi
10:30~12:00 CRU Po
12:00~13:30 Gauthi
13:30~15:30 Gotman
15:30~17:30 Armony

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Pe
10:00~11:30 Neda B
12:30~14:00 Gotman
14:00~18:00 Zatorr

 
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:30 Mullen
11:30~12:30 Naraya
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Zatorr

 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:30 Gauthi
13:30~14:30 n/a
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Rosa-N

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 Armony
10:30~13:30 Gauthi
14:00~16:00 Armony
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~13:30 Chaura
13:30~14:30 n/a
14:30~16:30 Bernha
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:30 Armony
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~13:30 CRU Ge ...

 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:00 Zatorr ...

 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
09:30~11:00 Bernha
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:00~16:00 Arnold ...

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Arnold
10:00~11:30 Ostry/
11:30~12:30 Rosa-N
12:30~14:00 CRU Po
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 CRU Ge
10:00~11:30 Ostry,
11:30~13:00 Dudley
13:00~14:30 CRU Ge
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:30 CRU Gi
11:30~12:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N ...

 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Thiel,
10:00~12:00 Mullen
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Mendol

 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Bernha
09:00~10:00 CRU Du
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N ...

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Willia
09:00~12:00 Mullen
12:30~14:30 Arnold
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
09:30~10:30 Zatorr
10:30~11:00 Lepper
11:00~12:30 Ostry,
12:30~14:00 Fariva ...

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~10:30 Bedard
12:30~14:00 Rosa-N
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N
15:30~17:00 Rosa-N ...

 
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~11:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:30 CRU Gi
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr

 
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~18:30 GOOD F

 
31 
07:00~08:00 N/A