Areas
Cyclotron/MicroPET/PET/
MEG
MR Animal Scanner
MRI
Rooms
MR -1.5 T
MR -3.0T
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

April 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~18:30 EASTER

3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Ostry,
10:00~11:00 CRU An
11:00~13:00 Bernha
13:30~14:30 Naraya
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:30 Armony
11:30~13:00 Zatorr
13:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Zatorr
09:00~10:30 Zatorr
10:30~12:30 Bernha
12:30~13:30 Chen,J
13:30~14:30 Fariva ...

6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Du
09:00~10:00 Armony
10:00~12:30 Shmuel
12:30~14:30 Willia
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:00 Zatorr
12:00~13:00 Armony
13:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~17:00 Zatorr
17:00~18:00 Klein/ ...

10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Arnold
11:00~13:00 Bernha
13:00~13:30 Ferrei
13:30~14:30 n/a
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 Klein,
11:30~12:30 Bernas
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~14:30 CRU Po ...

12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~14:30 Sieman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Klein,
17:30~18:30 Armony

13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 Tampie
10:30~13:00 Klein,
13:00~13:30 Koski/
13:30~14:00 Tuznik
14:00~14:30 Grova, ...

14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~12:30 Shmuel
12:30~14:00 Zatorr
14:30~15:30 Klein,
16:00~17:00 Klein/ ...

17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Ge
09:30~10:30 CRU Ge
10:30~11:00 Tardif
11:00~13:00 Bernha
13:00~13:30 Koski/ ...

18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 CRU Gi
09:30~10:00 Thiel/
10:00~10:30 Grova,
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Thiel/
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
13:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Armony

20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Du
09:00~10:00 CRU Du
10:00~14:00 Shmuel
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Armony

21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Naraya
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
11:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~18:00 Bernha

24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:00 Helium
12:00~13:00 CRU Du
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Rosa-N

25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:00 Thiel,
09:00~09:30 Thiel/
09:30~10:30 CRU G
10:30~13:00 Fariva
13:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
11:00~12:00 Mendol
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~15:00 Grova/ ...

27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Sieman
10:00~10:30 Sieman
10:30~11:30 CRU Du
11:30~12:00 Bernas
12:00~13:00 CRU Du ...

28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~11:00 CRU Pe
11:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~18:30 Zatorr

         


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | Apr 01 | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25 | Apr 01 | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29
View Month: Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018

Print Preview