April 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~18:30 EASTER

 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Ostry,
10:00~11:00 CRU An
11:00~13:00 Bernha
13:30~14:30 Naraya
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:30 Armony
11:30~13:00 Zatorr
13:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

 
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Zatorr
09:00~10:30 Zatorr
10:30~12:30 Bernha
12:30~13:30 Chen,J
13:30~14:30 Fariva ...

 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Du
09:00~10:00 Armony
10:00~12:30 Shmuel
12:30~14:30 Willia
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:00 Zatorr
12:00~13:00 Armony
13:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~17:00 Zatorr
17:00~18:00 Klein/ ...

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Arnold
11:00~13:00 Bernha
13:00~13:30 Ferrei
13:30~14:30 n/a
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 Klein,
11:30~12:30 Bernas
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~14:30 CRU Po ...

 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~14:30 Sieman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Klein,
17:30~18:30 Armony

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 Tampie
10:30~13:00 Klein,
13:00~13:30 Koski/
13:30~14:00 Tuznik
14:00~14:30 Grova, ...

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Zatorr
10:00~12:30 Shmuel
12:30~14:00 Zatorr
14:30~15:30 Klein,
16:00~17:00 Klein/ ...

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Ge
09:30~10:30 CRU Ge
10:30~11:00 Tardif
11:00~13:00 Bernha
13:00~13:30 Koski/ ...

 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 CRU Gi
09:30~10:00 Thiel/
10:00~10:30 Grova,
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Thiel/
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
13:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Armony

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Du
09:00~10:00 CRU Du
10:00~14:00 Shmuel
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Armony

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Naraya
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
11:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~18:00 Bernha

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:00 Helium
12:00~13:00 CRU Du
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Rosa-N

 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:00 Thiel,
09:00~09:30 Thiel/
09:30~10:30 CRU G
10:30~13:00 Fariva
13:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Zatorr
10:00~11:00 CRU Gi
11:00~12:00 Mendol
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~15:00 Grova/ ...

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Sieman
10:00~10:30 Sieman
10:30~11:30 CRU Du
11:30~12:00 Bernas
12:00~13:00 CRU Du ...

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
 
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~11:00 CRU Pe
11:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~18:30 Zatorr