Areas
Cyclotron/MicroPET/PET/
MEG
MR Animal Scanner
MRI
Rooms
MR -1.5 T
MR -3.0T
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
June 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

May 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Hoge/L
10:30~11:30 Mullen
11:30~13:00 Leyton
13:00~14:30 Bernas
17:00~18:30 Zatorr ...

2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
13:00~14:00 traini
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr ...

3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:30~11:30 Klein/
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr ...

4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Bernha
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:30 Fariva
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Fariva ...

5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Ge
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:30 Arnold
14:30~17:30 Fariva ...

8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Mendol
09:00~10:00 CRU Pe
10:00~10:30 Grova/
10:30~11:30 CRU Gi
11:30~13:30 Arnold ...

9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Pe
14:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:00 Jacque
11:00~12:00 CRU Du
12:30~14:30 Gotman
16:30~18:00 Ostry/
21:30~22:00 N/A

11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Mendol
09:30~10:00 HOGE/L
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:00 CRU Du ...

12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Dagher
09:00~10:00 Shmuel
10:00~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:30 Arnold ...

15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:00 Naraya
14:00~15:30 Gotman
21:30~22:00 N/A

16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Gi
10:00~12:00 Bernha
12:30~14:30 Arnold
14:30~15:30 Hoge/T
15:30~16:00 Hoge/T ...

17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Sadiko
10:00~12:00 Arnold
12:00~12:30 Vincen
13:00~14:00 Chen,J
14:00~16:00 Bernas ...

18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:30 Mendol
11:30~13:00 Beaumo
13:30~14:30 Naraya
14:30~16:30 Dagher
17:30~18:00 Zatorr ...

19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
14:00~16:00 Bernas
18:30~22:00 N/A

20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~18:30 VICTOR
18:30~22:00 N/A

22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 Fariva
10:30~13:30 Jacque
13:30~14:00 Koski/
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Bernha ...

23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Shmuel
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Po
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Leyton ...

24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
09:30~12:00 Shmuel
12:00~13:00 Shmuel
13:00~14:30 Bernas
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:30 Beaumo
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 CRU Du
17:30~22:00 N/A

26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~14:30 Sieman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Rajah/
18:30~19:30 Fariva
21:30~22:00 N/A

29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~13:00 Fariva
13:30~14:00 HOGE/L
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N
15:30~16:30 CRU Ge
16:30~18:30 Berhar ...

30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:00 Shmuel
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~15:00 Hoge/T
15:30~17:30 Bernha ...

31 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~14:00 Arnold
14:30~16:30 Dagher
21:30~22:00 N/A

   


View Day: Apr 25 | Apr 26 | Apr 27 | Apr 28 | Apr 29 | Apr 30 | May 01 | May 02 | May 03 | May 04 | May 05 | May 06 | May 07 | May 08
View Week: Apr 01 | Apr 08 | Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29 | May 06 | May 13 | May 20 | May 27
View Month: Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018

Print Preview