May 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Hoge/L
10:30~11:30 Mullen
11:30~13:00 Leyton
13:00~14:30 Bernas
17:00~18:30 Zatorr ...

 
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
13:00~14:00 traini
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr ...

 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:30~11:30 Klein/
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Zatorr ...

 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Bernha
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:30 Fariva
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Fariva ...

 
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Ge
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:30 Arnold
14:30~17:30 Fariva ...

 
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Mendol
09:00~10:00 CRU Pe
10:00~10:30 Grova/
10:30~11:30 CRU Gi
11:30~13:30 Arnold ...

 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Pe
14:00~14:30 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:00 Jacque
11:00~12:00 CRU Du
12:30~14:30 Gotman
16:30~18:00 Ostry/
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Mendol
09:30~10:00 HOGE/L
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:00 CRU Du ...

 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Dagher
09:00~10:00 Shmuel
10:00~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:30 Arnold ...

 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~13:00 Arnold
13:00~14:00 Naraya
14:00~15:30 Gotman
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Gi
10:00~12:00 Bernha
12:30~14:30 Arnold
14:30~15:30 Hoge/T
15:30~16:00 Hoge/T ...

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~10:00 Sadiko
10:00~12:00 Arnold
12:00~12:30 Vincen
13:00~14:00 Chen,J
14:00~16:00 Bernas ...

 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:30 Mendol
11:30~13:00 Beaumo
13:30~14:30 Naraya
14:30~16:30 Dagher
17:30~18:00 Zatorr ...

 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
14:00~16:00 Bernas
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~18:30 VICTOR
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 Fariva
10:30~13:30 Jacque
13:30~14:00 Koski/
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Bernha ...

 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Shmuel
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Po
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Leyton ...

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
09:30~12:00 Shmuel
12:00~13:00 Shmuel
13:00~14:30 Bernas
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:30 Beaumo
13:00~14:30 Leyton
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 CRU Du
17:30~22:00 N/A

 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~14:30 Sieman
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 Rajah/
18:30~19:30 Fariva
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~13:00 Fariva
13:30~14:00 HOGE/L
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N
15:30~16:30 CRU Ge
16:30~18:30 Berhar ...

 
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:00 Shmuel
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~15:00 Hoge/T
15:30~17:30 Bernha ...

 
31 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~14:00 Arnold
14:30~16:30 Dagher
21:30~22:00 N/A