Areas
Cyclotron/MicroPET/PET/
MEG
MR Animal Scanner
MRI
Rooms
MR -1.5 T
MR -3.0T
June 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
August 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

July 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

2 
07:00~22:00 CANADA
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Rosa-N
10:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~15:00 CRU Ge
15:00~17:00 Dagher ...

4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Pe
14:00~14:30 Bedard
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Po
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~12:30 Conrod
13:00~14:00 CRU Gi
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
09:30~11:30 Jaquem
11:30~12:30 Jacque
12:30~13:30 Conrod
13:30~14:30 CRU Ge ...

7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
10:00~10:30 Paquet
10:30~13:30 Jaquem
13:30~14:30 Conrod
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Paquet
17:00~18:00 Conrod ...

11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
11:30~12:30 Bernas
12:30~13:00 Paquet
13:00~15:00 Arnold
15:00~15:30 Wu, Ti ...

12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~12:30 Beaumo
13:00~14:00 Armony
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Ptito/
18:30~22:00 N/A

13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Sadiko
10:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~13:00 Conrod
13:00~14:00 Beaumo
14:00~14:30 Hoge/W ...

14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:00 Helium
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~14:30 CRU Du
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Rosa-N ...

17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Hoge/W
09:30~11:30 Arnold
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~19:00 CRU Ge ...

18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~12:30 Gotman
13:00~15:00 Jacque
15:00~16:00 CRU Du
16:00~17:00 Tardif ...

19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
10:00~11:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:30 Klein/
12:30~14:30 Ptito,
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~14:00 Rudko/
14:00~14:30 Grova/
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Ptito/ ...

21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
10:00~11:00 Conrod
12:30~14:30 Arnold
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Conrod ...

24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 Bernas
09:30~13:30 Bernha
13:30~15:30 Arnold
15:30~16:30 Dagher
21:30~22:00 N/A

25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
10:00~11:30 Bernas
12:30~13:30 Ferrei
15:00~15:30 Ptito/
15:30~16:30 CRU Du ...

26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Klein,
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~12:30 Chen/M
12:30~14:00 Rudko/
14:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
11:00~11:30 Koski/
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Arnold
16:30~17:00 Ptito/ ...

28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:00 Jacque
13:00~14:00 Tardif
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N
16:00~19:00 Fariva
21:30~22:00 N/A

31 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Ge
09:30~11:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N
15:00~16:00 Dagher ...

       


View Day: Jun 25 | Jun 26 | Jun 27 | Jun 28 | Jun 29 | Jun 30 | Jul 01 | Jul 02 | Jul 03 | Jul 04 | Jul 05 | Jul 06 | Jul 07 | Jul 08
View Week: Jun 03 | Jun 10 | Jun 17 | Jun 24 | Jul 01 | Jul 08 | Jul 15 | Jul 22 | Jul 29
View Month: May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019

Print Preview