July 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
2 
07:00~22:00 CANADA
 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Rosa-N
10:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~15:00 CRU Ge
15:00~17:00 Dagher ...

 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Pe
14:00~14:30 Bedard
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Po
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~12:30 Conrod
13:00~14:00 CRU Gi
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
09:30~11:30 Jaquem
11:30~12:30 Jacque
12:30~13:30 Conrod
13:30~14:30 CRU Ge ...

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
10:00~10:30 Paquet
10:30~13:30 Jaquem
13:30~14:30 Conrod
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Paquet
17:00~18:00 Conrod ...

 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
11:30~12:30 Bernas
12:30~13:00 Paquet
13:00~15:00 Arnold
15:00~15:30 Wu, Ti ...

 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~12:30 Beaumo
13:00~14:00 Armony
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Ptito/
18:30~22:00 N/A

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Sadiko
10:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~13:00 Conrod
13:00~14:00 Beaumo
14:00~14:30 Hoge/W ...

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~12:00 Helium
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~14:30 CRU Du
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~18:00 Rosa-N ...

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Hoge/W
09:30~11:30 Arnold
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~19:00 CRU Ge ...

 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~12:30 Gotman
13:00~15:00 Jacque
15:00~16:00 CRU Du
16:00~17:00 Tardif ...

 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
10:00~11:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:30 Klein/
12:30~14:30 Ptito,
14:30~16:30 Dagher ...

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~12:00 Jacque
12:00~14:00 Rudko/
14:00~14:30 Grova/
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:00 Ptito/ ...

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
10:00~11:00 Conrod
12:30~14:30 Arnold
14:30~16:30 Dagher
16:30~17:30 Conrod ...

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 Bernas
09:30~13:30 Bernha
13:30~15:30 Arnold
15:30~16:30 Dagher
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
10:00~11:30 Bernas
12:30~13:30 Ferrei
15:00~15:30 Ptito/
15:30~16:30 CRU Du ...

 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Klein,
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~12:30 Chen/M
12:30~14:00 Rudko/
14:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
11:00~11:30 Koski/
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N
14:30~16:30 Arnold
16:30~17:00 Ptito/ ...

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:00 Jacque
13:00~14:00 Tardif
14:00~15:30 Rosa-N
16:00~19:00 Fariva
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
31 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Ge
09:30~11:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N
15:00~16:00 Dagher ...