Areas
Cyclotron/MicroPET/PET/
MEG
MR Animal Scanner
MRI
Rooms
MR -1.5 T
MR -3.0T
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
August 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

August 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~12:00 CRU Ge
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~14:30 CRU Du
14:30~15:00 Paquet
15:00~17:00 Arnold ...

2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~12:30 Conrod
12:30~14:00 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Jacque ...

3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Arnold
09:30~10:30 CRU Ge
10:30~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N ...

4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~14:00 Jacque
21:30~22:00 N/A

5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 Shmuel
10:30~12:00 Rosa-N
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~14:30 Bernas
14:30~16:00 Rosa-N ...

7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~13:30 Gotman
13:30~14:00 Zatorr
14:00~16:00 Bernha ...

8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~15:30 Pack/C
15:30~16:30 Lepper
17:30~18:30 Conrod
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
13:00~14:30 Rudko/
14:30~16:30 Chacro ...

10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~12:00 Conrod
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
14:30~15:30 Conrod
15:30~17:00 Rosa-N ...

11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
13:00~14:00 Dagher
14:00~18:00 Jacque
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~11:00 Thiel
11:00~12:00 Conrod
12:30~13:30 Arnold
13:30~14:30 n/a
14:30~16:30 Bernha ...

15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
11:30~12:30 Conrod
14:30~16:30 Arnold
16:30~18:00 Leyton
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Gi
10:00~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~12:30 Conrod
14:30~15:30 Conrod
16:00~18:00 Armony ...

17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Du
10:30~12:00 Rosa-N
12:00~13:00 Shmuel
13:00~14:00 Zatorr
14:30~15:00 Shmuel ...

18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
09:30~10:30 CRU Gi
11:30~12:30 Bernas
13:30~14:30 CRU Pe
14:30~16:00 CRU Pe ...

21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 CRU Pe
10:00~12:00 Arnold
12:00~12:30 Paquet
13:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~18:30 Sadiko ...

22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:00 Grova/
12:00~13:30 CRU Pe
14:30~15:30 Gauthi ...

23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:30 Jacque
11:30~12:30 CRU/Gi
15:30~16:30 Hess/G
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:00 CRU Ge
14:30~16:00 Rosa-N
17:00~17:30 Ostry/
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:30~11:00 Grova,
11:00~12:30 CRU Pe
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N
14:30~15:30 Conrod
15:30~17:00 Rosa-N ...

28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:00 Tardif
12:00~16:00 Bernha
16:00~17:30 Gotman
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:00 Grova/
11:30~12:00 Grova/
12:30~13:00 Paquet
13:00~16:00 Tardif ...

30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:00 Paquet
10:00~11:00 CRU Ge
15:30~17:30 Arnold
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

31 
07:00~22:00 MCGILL
 


View Day: Jul 26 | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | Jul 30 | Jul 31 | Aug 01 | Aug 02 | Aug 03 | Aug 04 | Aug 05 | Aug 06 | Aug 07 | Aug 08
View Week: Jul 01 | Jul 08 | Jul 15 | Jul 22 | Jul 29 | Aug 05 | Aug 12 | Aug 19 | Aug 26
View Month: Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019

Print Preview