August 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~12:00 CRU Ge
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~14:30 CRU Du
14:30~15:00 Paquet
15:00~17:00 Arnold ...

 
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~12:30 Conrod
12:30~14:00 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Jacque ...

 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Arnold
09:30~10:30 CRU Ge
10:30~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~13:00 Rosa-N
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N ...

 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~14:00 Jacque
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
5 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 Shmuel
10:30~12:00 Rosa-N
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~14:30 Bernas
14:30~16:00 Rosa-N ...

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~13:30 Gotman
13:30~14:00 Zatorr
14:00~16:00 Bernha ...

 
8 
07:00~08:00 N/A
12:30~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~15:30 Pack/C
15:30~16:30 Lepper
17:30~18:30 Conrod
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~11:30 Paquet
11:30~12:30 CRU Du
13:00~14:30 Rudko/
14:30~16:30 Chacro ...

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~12:00 Conrod
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
14:30~15:30 Conrod
15:30~17:00 Rosa-N ...

 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 Rosa-N
11:00~12:30 Rosa-N
13:00~14:00 Dagher
14:00~18:00 Jacque
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:00~11:00 Thiel
11:00~12:00 Conrod
12:30~13:30 Arnold
13:30~14:30 n/a
14:30~16:30 Bernha ...

 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
11:30~12:30 Conrod
14:30~16:30 Arnold
16:30~18:00 Leyton
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Gi
10:00~11:30 CRU Ge
11:30~12:30 Conrod
14:30~15:30 Conrod
16:00~18:00 Armony ...

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Du
10:30~12:00 Rosa-N
12:00~13:00 Shmuel
13:00~14:00 Zatorr
14:30~15:00 Shmuel ...

 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
09:30~10:30 CRU Gi
11:30~12:30 Bernas
13:30~14:30 CRU Pe
14:30~16:00 CRU Pe ...

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 CRU Pe
10:00~12:00 Arnold
12:00~12:30 Paquet
13:00~17:00 Bernha
17:00~18:30 Sadiko ...

 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:00 Grova/
12:00~13:30 CRU Pe
14:30~15:30 Gauthi ...

 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:30 Jacque
11:30~12:30 CRU/Gi
15:30~16:30 Hess/G
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU Ge
11:00~12:00 CRU Ge
14:30~16:00 Rosa-N
17:00~17:30 Ostry/
18:30~21:30 N/A ...

 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:30~11:00 Grova,
11:00~12:30 CRU Pe
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N
14:30~15:30 Conrod
15:30~17:00 Rosa-N ...

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~12:00 Tardif
12:00~16:00 Bernha
16:00~17:30 Gotman
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:00 Grova/
11:30~12:00 Grova/
12:30~13:00 Paquet
13:00~16:00 Tardif ...

 
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:00 Paquet
10:00~11:00 CRU Ge
15:30~17:30 Arnold
18:30~21:30 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
31 
07:00~22:00 MCGILL