October 2018 - MRI - MR -3.0T

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~11:00 CRU Pe
12:30~14:00 CRU Pe
14:00~15:00 Conrod
16:00~16:30 Zatorr
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
2 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:30~12:00 Rosa-N
12:00~14:00 Zatorr
14:00~18:00 Bernha
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
3 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:30 Sadiko
10:00~11:30 Rosa-N
11:30~12:00 Zatorr
12:00~13:00 Paquet
13:00~14:30 Rosa-N ...

 
4 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~08:30 Kobaya
10:00~11:00 Postum
11:00~12:30 CRU Ge
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~16:30 Zatorr ...

 
5 
07:00~22:00 MCGILL
 
6 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
7 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
8 
07:00~22:00 THANKS
 
9 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 CRU Pe
10:00~11:00 CRU Pe
11:00~12:00 CRU Pe
12:00~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~14:30 Ilana/ ...

 
10 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~09:30 CRU Pe
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
10:30~11:30 Klein
11:30~12:30 Conrod
12:30~13:30 CRU Ge ...

 
11 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~11:00 DeBeau
11:00~12:00 CRU Gi
12:00~12:30 12:00-
13:00~14:00 Arnold
14:00~14:30 Paquet ...

 
12 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:00 Viller
10:00~11:00 CRU Du
11:00~12:30 DeBeau
13:30~14:00 Paquet
14:00~14:30 Zatorr ...

 
13 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
14 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
15 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Arnold
10:00~11:00 Klein
11:00~12:00 CRU Pe
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~15:00 Rosa-N ...

 
16 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 CRU/Ge
10:00~11:00 CRU/Ge
11:00~12:00 CRU/Ge
12:00~13:00 CRU/Ge
14:00~18:00 Bernha ...

 
17 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:00~12:30 Viller
13:00~14:30 Sadiko
14:30~15:00 Ptito/
15:00~17:00 Bernha ...

 
18 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~09:00 Arnold
10:00~12:00 Arnold
12:30~14:30 Gotman
14:30~15:30 Klein
15:30~16:30 Conrod ...

 
19 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~12:30 DeBeau
12:30~14:30 Zatorr
15:30~17:00 Doyon/
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
20 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:00 Jacque
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
21 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
22 
07:00~08:00 N/A
10:30~14:00 Zatorr
14:00~16:00 Zatorr
16:30~18:30 Zatorr
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
23 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~13:00 Sieman
13:00~14:00 Arnold
14:00~18:00 Bernha
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
24 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:30~10:30 CRU Pe
12:00~13:00 CRU La
13:00~13:30 Booij
13:30~15:00 Rosa-N
15:00~16:30 Rosa-N ...

 
25 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:00~11:00 Helium
11:00~12:30 Leyton
12:30~14:00 Zatorr
14:30~16:30 Zatorr
18:00~19:00 Conrod ...

 
26 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~11:00 Zatorr
11:00~13:00 Zatorr
13:00~13:30 Booij,
14:00~15:00 Conrod
15:00~17:00 Zatorr ...

 
27 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
28 
07:00~08:00 N/A
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
29 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Rosa-N
10:30~12:00 Rosa-N
12:00~13:30 Rosa-N
13:30~15:00 Rosa-N
15:00~17:00 Zatorr ...

 
30 
07:00~08:00 N/A
08:30~10:00 Sadiko
12:00~14:00 Zatorr
14:00~18:00 Bernha
21:30~22:00 N/A

 
31 
07:00~08:00 N/A
09:00~10:30 CRU Pe
12:00~13:30 CRU Pe
13:30~15:30 Berhar
15:30~17:30 Zatorr
21:30~22:00 N/A