MRI - MR -3.0T


Time:
Sun
May 28
Mon
May 29
Tue
May 30
Wed
May 31
Thu
Jun 01
Fri
Jun 02
Sat
Jun 03
07:00 NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE
07:30 "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
08:00      CRU Petrecca,Kevin/Catherine Simard-Morissette     NOT AVAILABLE GENERATOR TESTING
08:30       "       " 
09:00  Dagher,Alain/Thomas Hinault Dagher,Alain/Thomas Hinault CRU Petrecca, Kevin/Catherine Simard-Morissette Gauthier, Claudine Dagher, Alain/Thomas Hinault  
09:30   "   "   "   "   "   
10:00    CRU Genge,Angela/Jimmy Lai    "  Dagher, Alain/Yvonne Yau Conrod/Migneron-Foisy
10:30  Dagher, Alain/Yvonne Yau  "  Neda Ladbon-Bernasconi  "   "   " 
11:00   "  Rosa-Neto,Pedro/Joseph Therriault  "   "   "   " 
11:30   "     "   "  Dagher, Alain/Thomas Hinault  " 
12:00  Ostry,David/Mohammad Darainy Rosa-Neto,Pedro/Joseph Therriault  "   "   "   " 
12:30   "  Ostry,David/Mohammad Darainy    "     " 
13:00  Dagher,Alain/Yvonne Yau  "  Dagher, Alain/Thomas Hinault Paquette,Caroline/Trina Mitchell Dagher, Alain/Yvonne Yau  " 
13:30   "  CRU Antel/Randy Jacinto  "  Dagher, Alain/Yvonne Yau  "   " 
14:00   "   "  Zatorre, Robert/Emily Coffey  "   "   
14:30    CRU Genge,Angela/Sophie Pawlowski  "   "  Gauthier,Claudine  
15:00  de Villers-Sidani,Etienne/Jonathan Cote  "   "  Dagher, Alain/Thomas Hinault Gauthier, Claudine  
15:30     "   "   "   "   
16:00  Dagher,Alain/Thomas Hinault Dagher,Alain/Thomas Hinault  "  Dagher, Alain/Yvonne Yau Dagher, Alain/Yvonne Yau  
16:30   "   "  Dagher,Alain/Thomas Hinault  "   "   
17:00  Dagher,Alain/Yvonne Yau Mitsis,Georgios/Alba Xifra Proxas  "   "   "   
17:30   "   "    Dagher,Alain/Yvonne Yau Dagher,Alain/Yvonne Yau  
18:00   "   "     "   "   
18:30 NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE
19:00 "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
19:30             
20:00             
20:30             
21:00             
21:30             
External Internal